thank you
Your email has been sent.
Bldg 12 13771-13825 Norton Ave 54,588 SF of Industrial Space Available in Chino, CA 91710

Sublease Highlights
- Fully Secured, Private Yard
Features
Clear Height
24’
Drive In Bays
2
Exterior Dock Doors
26
Cross Docks
Yes
Standard Parking Spaces
159
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Sublease space available from current tenant
- Listed rate may not include certain utilities, building services and property expenses
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor - 13825 | 54,588 SF | Sep 2027 | $16.20 /SF/YR $1.35 /SF/MO $174.38 /m²/YR $14.53 /m²/MO $73,694 /MO $884,326 /YR | Industrial | - | 30 Days |
1st Floor - 13825
| Size |
| 54,588 SF |
| Term |
| Sep 2027 |
| Rental Rate |
| $16.20 /SF/YR $1.35 /SF/MO $174.38 /m²/YR $14.53 /m²/MO $73,694 /MO $884,326 /YR |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| 30 Days |
1st Floor - 13825
| Size | 54,588 SF |
| Term | Sep 2027 |
| Rental Rate | $16.20 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | 30 Days |
- Sublease space available from current tenant
Truck Terminal Facility Facts
Building Size
104,588 SF
Lot Size
4.93 AC
Year Built
1993
Construction
Masonry
Power Supply
Amps: 800 Volts: 277-480 Phase: 3
Select Tenants
- Floor
- Tenant Name
- Industry
- 1st
- Ecr Trading
- Finance and Insurance
- 1st
- Iqa Metal Inc
- Manufacturing
- 1st
- JJFK Inc.
- Wholesaler
1 1
Fairly walkable
40/100
Exceptionally drivable
90/100
Minimal public transit
10/100
Fairly bikeable
40/100
1 of 7
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Bldg 12 | 13771-13825 Norton Ave
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.